64, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£2,000-98.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
-£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+17.8%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1