17, WESTBROOKE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 1JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£431,000+16.5%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+57.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-1.3%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1