Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+243.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties