Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HARBOUR RIDGE, 163, QUEEN STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+5.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3HT
← Back to All Properties