Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MASEFIELD AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+47.8%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+81.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QS
← Back to All Properties