Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.0%
Price Change
+£167,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£225,000
+288.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Other
+£167,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QX
← Back to All Properties