Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FULLBROOK AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-17.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1FE
← Back to All Properties