Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+31.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-3.2%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BE
← Back to All Properties