Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+90.3%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-34.5%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,425
+186.0%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UB
← Back to All Properties