Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, THELWALL LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+30.3%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-7.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+128.2%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1LJ
← Back to All Properties