Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHELDONS ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 1998
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+32.1%
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+26.2%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+35.5%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9DL
← Back to All Properties