9, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7ST

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+9.4%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+113.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1