FLAT 9, ASTON COURT 9-11, TRINITY GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+142.3%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+8.7%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+82.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1