Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SWARBRICK STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2DB
← Back to All Properties