Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, FURZE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+78.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+33.1%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+16.6%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0AU
← Back to All Properties