Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LARKFIELD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,500
+23.8%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7QB
← Back to All Properties