Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+23.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,900
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PE
← Back to All Properties