22, MIDDLETON DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+36.8%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+5.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 13 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1