Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£266,000
+45.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+226.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties