Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SAPPHIRE RIDGE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.8%
Price Change
+£254,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,000
+211.8%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Detached
+£254,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8NY
← Back to All Properties