Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+32.2%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+93.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DH
← Back to All Properties