Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MILL LANE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,650
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£41,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,650
+55.2%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+91.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8HR
← Back to All Properties