Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAMPBELL CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+57.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4GR
← Back to All Properties