27, WREKIN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 8SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+154.4%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1