Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARQUIS GARDENS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-12.2%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+28.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7JB
← Back to All Properties