26, HORNBY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+131.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+64.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1