108, DROYLSDEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+62.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+174.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+17.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1