Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LYNDHURST CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+117.7%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8AR
← Back to All Properties