Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, TOLLGATE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+16.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+156.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0PR
← Back to All Properties