56, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+132.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+11.9%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+106.6%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1