Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRINCES ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£496,000
+99.6%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+18.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9BH
← Back to All Properties