Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+30.9%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+72.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+44.2%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DP
← Back to All Properties