7, FIRTHWOOD CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.5%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£307,500+245.5%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+11.3%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1