Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.9%
Price Change
+£143,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+250.9%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties