Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRECK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,250
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,250
+38.6%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+152.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8WD
← Back to All Properties