Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HUNNYHILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HL
← Back to All Properties