18, FAIRVIEW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+66.7%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+124.9%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1