Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, AVENUE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-1.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+204.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7TJ
← Back to All Properties