20, BIRCH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,500+32.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+31.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+87.9%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1