13, RED BANK TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+19.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+150.7%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+4.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1