THE HOUSE, BUNGLEY LANE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.8%
Price Change
-£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000-74.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
Sale #1