Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SCALFORD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.1%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+34.1%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1EE
← Back to All Properties