Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,500
+23.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£302,000
+28.5%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+38.8%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+37.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties