Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-22.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties