Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CENTRAL AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+68.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+607.0%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£195,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2GE
← Back to All Properties