10, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£251,000+18.4%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+112.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£112,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,700+74.9%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1