Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+8.1%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-12.8%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FQ
← Back to All Properties