Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINDSOR ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+23.5%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+88.9%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+13.5%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QT
← Back to All Properties