Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POPLARS COURT, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,500
+67.8%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+120.2%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7BU
← Back to All Properties