30, ISIS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9LY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+45.8%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000-4.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+150.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+30.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+10.1%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1